Brocade - SFP+ transceivermodul - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - for System x3100 M4; x3100 M5; x3250 M3; x3250 M4; x3250 M6; x3300 M4; x3650 M3; x3950 X5

Brocade - SFP+ transceivermodul - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - for System x3100 M4; x3100 M5; x3250 M3; x3250 M4; x3250 M6; x3300 M4; x3650 M3; x3950 X5 49Y4216
kr 5 229 Eks mva
  
Informasjon
0 På lager
Forventet inn: 03.09.18
LenovoProdusentLenovoArtnr
49Y4216
 
  • Laser Class 1 compliant
  • Support for the SFP+ cages
  • Standard SFP+ form factor for multimode Fiber SR
The Brocade 10Gb SFP+ SR optical transceiver is a Fiber SR multimode optical module for optical fiber connection support for the selected adapter option.

 

Tussa IKT AS, Langemyra 6, 6150 Ørsta | Sentralbord 70 04 62 00 | itsal@tussa.no | www.tussa.no/ikt
Handlevogn
Vis priser inkl. mva?
Varer: 0 StkSum: kr 0